Cottage 3 bedrooms 100 m² Thessaly and Central Greece, Greece

Greece
$165,299
$1,653/m²
;
In CRM: 5178
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    100 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    100 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 500 m²

Description

For sale 2-storey house of 100 sq.meters on the Euboea island . Semi-basement consists of one bedroom, living room. Ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. There are: heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space. The house is situated on the island of Evia, in the region of Gimnos. The plot has an additional building permit for 3 houses.

Location on the map

Greece