Cottage 4 bedrooms 330 m² Nea Makri, Greece

Nea Makri, Greece, Municipality of Marathonas, Nea Makri Municipal Unit
$1,30M
$3,936/m²
;
In CRM: 7669
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    330 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    330 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 350 m²

Description

For sale 3-storey house of 330 sq.meters in Attica. Semi-basement consists of one storeroom. Ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, living room, one kitchen, one shower WC. 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, 2 bathrooms. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.