3 bedroom townthouse 200 m² Lavkos, Greece

Lavkos, Greece, South Pilio Municipality, Sipias Municipal Unit
$448,669
$2,243/m²
;
In CRM: 24375
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    200 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    200 m²

Description

For sale maisonette of 200 sq.meters in central Greece. The maisonette has 3 levels. Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom. A magnificent view of the city, the sea, the mountain opens up from the windows. There are: a fireplace, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage. Maisonette for sale in South Pιlion It is considered the island of the mountain! Southern Pιlion with alternative routes and many ports. The blue colors the skyline and the sea view of the Pagasitic Gulf.

Location on the map

Education
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure