3 bedroom apartment 650 m² Municipality of Corinth, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Corinth, Municipal Unit of Corinth
$2,01M
$3,088/m²
;
In CRM: 39580
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Location

  • Country
    Greece
  • State
    Peloponnese, Western Greece and the Ionian

Price per m²
    $3,088/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    650 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    650 m²

Description

For sale apartment of 650 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 living rooms with kitchen, one kitchen, one bathroom, one WC, 2 storerooms. Flat has double-frontage layout. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage. The apartment is located in Panorama region.

Location on the map

Greece, Municipality of Corinth, Municipal Unit of Corinth
Leisure