1 room studio apartment 47 m² Kavala Municipality, Greece

Greece, Kavala Municipality, Kavala
$127,764
$2,718/m²
;
Last update: 22/05/2026

Price per m²
    $2,718/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    47 m²

Description

Kavala, For sale is a 47 sq.m. studio apartment under construction located on the 2nd floor of a building. It consists of one bedroom, 1 open-plan living room-kitchen and bathroom. It is fully furnished with European furniture such as beds, sofas, coffee tables, fully fitted kitchen and laundry appliances. It has granite tiled floors, recessed lighting, security door, double glazed synthetic windows and Heating, cooling & hot water for use through an advanced VRF system. It will be delivered in June 2027. Price €110,000 | Property Code: #NP1108

Location on the map

Greece, Kavala Municipality, Kavala
Education
Healthcare

Video Review of 1 room Studio apartment in Kavala Municipality, Greece