Apartment 20 m² Municipality of Thessaloniki, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Thessaloniki, Thessaloniki Municipal Unit, Thessaloniki
$135,781
$6,789/m²
;
In CRM: 65822
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Price per m²
    $6,789/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    20 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    20 m²

Description

For sale apartment of 20 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. A view of the city opens up from the windows. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

Location on the map

Education
Healthcare