Townhouse 2 bedrooms 145 m² Kallithea, Greece

Kallithea, Greece, Eretria Municipality, Amarynthos Municipal Unit
$300,136
$2,070/m²
;
In CRM: 225812
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 11/05/2026

Number of floors
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    145 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    300 m²

Description

Townhouse for sale of 145 sq.m. on the island of Evia. The townhouse is located on 2 levels. The first floor consists of a living room with a kitchen, one dining room, one shower room.
The second floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one shower room.

From the windows there is a magnificent view of the mountains. The facility has solar panels for water heating, fireplace, air conditioning, barbecue area, heating. The property is sold with furniture. Real estate includes parking space, garden.

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Maisonette 145 sq.m. on a plot of 300 sq.m. | Amarinphos, Evia
For sale is a beautiful maisonette of 145 sq.m., built in 2008, on a plot of 300 sq.m. in the area of Kallifea, Amarinfos (Evia island). The property combines privacy, tranquility and panoramic mountain views.