Cottage 4 bedrooms 245 m² Trilofo, Greece

Trilofo, Greece, Veria Municipality
$590,354
$2,410/m²
;
In CRM: 65754
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    245 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    245 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 630 m²

Description

For sale 4-storey house of 245 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. Semi-basement consists of living room. Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one WC. 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one shower WC. Loft consists of one bedroom, one bathroom. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

Location on the map

Trilofo, Greece, Veria Municipality