3 bedroom villa 216 m² Stoupa, Greece

Stoupa, Greece, Municipality of West Mani, Municipal Unit of Lefktro
$867,619
$4,017/m²
;
In CRM: 199775
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/11/2025

Location

  • Country
    Greece
  • State
    Peloponnese, Western Greece and the Ionian

Number of floors
    1
  • Floor
    Floor
    -1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    216 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    450 m²

Description

For sale a 3-storey cottage with an area of 216 sq.m on the Peloponnese peninsula. The ground floor consists of one bedroom, a living room, a kitchen, one shower room.
The first floor consists of one bedroom, a living room, a kitchen, one shower room.
The second floor It consists of one bedroom, a living room, a kitchen, one shower room.

The windows offer a magnificent view of the sea, mountains, city. The property has air conditioning, heating. The property is sold furnished. The property has an alarm system. This includes a parking space, a garden.

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Three-level Stone Villa Staupe – 216 m² on Plot 450 m², a total of 1.2 km from the Beach
A total of 1.2 km from the picturesque beaches of the Stupa, surrounded by nature and greenery, is offered for sale a three-level stone villa with a total area of 216 sq. m., located on a private plot of 450 sq. m. This is an ideal combination of traditional Messenianarchitecture and elegant private luxury.