1 bedroom Villa 964 m² Municipality of Ermionida, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Ermionida, Municipal Unit of Kranidi
$4,72M
$4,898/m²
;
In CRM: 190746
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Location

  • Country
    Greece
  • State
    Peloponnese, Western Greece and the Ionian

Number of floors
    1
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    964 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    4 300 m²

Description

We offer for sale a 4-storey villa with an area of 964 sq.m., located in the picturesque resort town of Porto Helina on the Peloponnese peninsula. This is a unique offer for those who are looking for luxury accommodation with stunning views of the sea and the island of Spetses.
Villa layout:
First level: 3 bedrooms
Living roomkitchen
Living room
3 bathrooms
1 guest toilet
1 storage room

Second level: 1 bedroom
1 bathroom
1 storage room

Third level (340 sq.m.): Fully dedicated bedroom New rooms with private bathrooms.

Ground floor: Garage for 10 parking spaces
Boiler room

All floors are connected by an internal staircase or elevator for your comfort.
Villa Features:
Amazing architecture: The villa is distinguished by a modern, elegant design that harmoniously combines with the surrounding nature.
The final stage of construction: At the moment, the house is undergoing interior finishing work, which gives you the opportunity to make your own adjustments and create an interiorto suit your taste.