3 bedroom villa 140 m² Koropi, Greece

Koropi, Greece, Municipality of Kropia
$427,944
$3,057/m²
;
In CRM: 181175
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/08/2025

Number of floors
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    140 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    770 m²

Description

For sale 2-storey cottage with an area of ​​140 sq.m. in Attica. The first floor consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room with a kitchen, one kitchen, one shower room, one bathroom.
The second floor consists of one bedroom, living room, one storage room.

The windows offer a magnificent view of the mountains and forest. The facility has solar panels for heating water, air conditioning, barbecue area, and heating. The property has an alarm system. The property includes a parking space and a garden.

Detached house located in the Koropi area.

Location on the map

Koropi, Greece, Municipality of Kropia
Leisure