1 bedroom Villa 250 m² Thassos Municipality, Greece

Greece, Thassos Municipality
$844,164
$3,377/m²
;
In CRM: 169730
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/08/2025

Number of floors
    2
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    250 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    2 400 m²

Description

For sale 2-storey villa with an area of 250 sq.m on the island of Thassos.
The villa has a corner location. The windows offer a magnificent view of the mountains and forest. The property has solar panels for heating water, a fireplace, air conditioning, barbecue area, heating. The property is for sale with furniture. The property includes a parking space, a garden. There is a private swimming pool on the grounds.

For sale: Luxury Villa in Prinou Bay, Thassos

Discover this spectacular villa, ideally located in Prinou Tas Bay ose, just 100 meters from the beach. The villa includes 5 spacious comfortable rooms, 3 modern bathrooms with walk-in showers, a large and fully equipped kitchen, dining room and 2 spacious living rooms, providing comfortable luxury in every corner.

Wonderful In the furnished garden you will find a barbecue area and a children's playground, ideal for family moments and entertainment. The villa also offers convenient parking, Wi-Fi, a swimming pool for relaxing moments and the possibility of organizing events. Services are also providedwashing your clothes for your maximum comfort.