Townhouse 2 bedrooms 124 m² Municipality of Paiania, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Paiania, Glyka Nera Municipal Unit
$790,111
$6,372/m²
;
In CRM: 167437
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/11/2025

• Address
    Mesogeion, 518 EPHKA Ag Paraskeues

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    124 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    26 m²

Description

Townhouse for sale with an area of ​​124 sq.m. in Athens under construction. The townhouse is located on 3 levels. The fifth floor consists of a living room with a kitchen, one bathroom.
The sixth floor consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms.
The seventh floor consists of one office.

The windows offer views of the mountains and the city. The property has a fireplace and heating. There is an elevator in the building. The property includes a parking space and a garden. There is a private swimming pool on site.

The maisonette is located in the Agia Paraskevi area.

Location on the map

Greece, Municipality of Paiania, Glyka Nera Municipal Unit
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance
Leisure