Townhouse 2 bedrooms 92 m² Municipality of Dafni - Ymittos, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Dafni - Ymittos, Municipal Unit of Dafni
$370,184
$4,024/m²
;
In CRM: 167058
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/11/2025

• Address
    Vouliagmenis, 179 Nana Cinemax
  • Metro
    Aghios Ioannis (~ 400 m)
  • Metro
    Dafni (~ 500 m)
  • Metro
    Neos Kosmos (~ 900 m)

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7
  • Floor
    Floor
    6
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    92 m²

Description

Townhouse for sale with an area of ​​92 sq.m. in Athens. The townhouse is located on 2 levels. The seventh floor consists of one bedroom, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom.
The eighth floor consists of one bedroom, one bathroom.

The windows offer views of the mountains and forest. The facility has solar panels for heating water, air conditioning, awnings, and heating. There is an elevator in the building.

The house is located in the area of Agios Ioannis.

Location on the map

Education
Healthcare