4 bedroom apartment 146 m² Municipality of Thessaloniki, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Thessaloniki, Thessaloniki Municipal Unit
$480,704
$3,292/m²
;
In CRM: 166766
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/08/2025

• Address
    Kimonos Voga, 46

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,292/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    6
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    146 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

Apartment for sale with an area of ​​146 sq.m. in Thessaloniki. The apartment is located on the seventh floor and consists of 4 bedrooms, a living room with a kitchen, 2 shower rooms, one storage room.
The apartment has a corner location. The facility has air conditioning, awnings, and heating. The property is sold furnished. There is an elevator in the building. The property includes a parking space.

Area : Nea Paralia

Location on the map

Education
Healthcare