6 bedroom villa 350 m² Oreokastro Municipality, Greece

Greece, Oreokastro Municipality, Oraiokastro Municipal Unit
$1,59M
$4,540/m²
;
In CRM: 166023
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 20/02/2026

Number of floors
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    6
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    350 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    2 450 m²

Description

For sale a 2-storey cottage with an area of ​​350 sq.m in the suburbs of Thessaloniki. The first floor consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 living rooms with a kitchen, one bathroom, one toilet. The second floor consists of 4 bedrooms, one kitchen, 2 bathrooms, one storage room, one dressing room. The windows offer a magnificent view of the sea, the mountains, the city, and the forest. The property has solar panels for heating water, a fireplace, air conditioning, and heating. The property is sold furnished. The property has an alarm system. The property includes a parking space, garden, garage.

Location on the map

Greece, Oreokastro Municipality, Oraiokastro Municipal Unit
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance