4 bedroom Villa 300 m² Municipality of Saronikos, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Saronikos, Anavissos Municipal Unit
$773,817
$2,579/m²
;
In CRM: 165980
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/08/2025

Number of floors
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    300 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 030 m²

Description

For sale 3-storey cottage with an area of ​​300 sq.m. in Attica. The first floor consists of one bedroom, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one toilet.
The second floor consists of one bedroom, living room, one kitchen, one shower room.
The third floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom.

The windows offer magnificent views of the sea, mountains, and city. The property has solar panels for heating water, a fireplace, air conditioning, barbecue area, and heating. The property is sold furnished. The property includes a parking space and a garden.

The cottage is located in the Anavyssos area

Location on the map

Greece, Municipality of Saronikos, Anavissos Municipal Unit
Leisure