2 bedroom Villa 100 m² Loutraki-Perachora-Agioi Theodoroi Municipality, Greece

Greece, Loutraki-Perachora-Agioi Theodoroi Municipality, Municipal Unit of Loutraki - Perachora
$555,276
$5,553/m²
;
In CRM: 165032
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/11/2025

Location

  • Country
    Greece
  • State
    Peloponnese, Western Greece and the Ionian
  • Region
    Peloponnese Region
  • City
    Loutraki-Perachora-Agioi Theodoroi Municipality

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    100 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    2 000 m²

Description

For sale 1-storey cottage with an area of ​​100 sq.m. in Attica. The cottage consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room, one kitchen, 2 bathrooms.

The windows offer magnificent views of the sea, mountains, and forest. The property has solar panels for heating water, a fireplace, air conditioning, barbecue area, and heating. The property is sold furnished. The property has an alarm system. The property includes a parking space and a garden.

The cottage is located in the town of Schinos.

Location on the map