Villa 8 bedrooms 300 m² Diomidia, Greece

Diomidia, Greece, Abdera Municipality
$629,241
$2,097/m²
;
In CRM: 164781
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/08/2025

Number of floors
    3
  • Floor
    Floor
    -1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    8
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    300 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    7 400 m²

Description

For sale 3-storey villa with an area of ​​300 sq.m. in Thrace. The ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one kitchen, one shower room. The first floor consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room with a kitchen, 2 shower rooms. The second floor consists of 4 bedrooms, a living room, one bathroom, one shower room. The windows offer a magnificent view of the city and the forest. The property has solar panels for heating water, a fireplace, air conditioning, and heating. The property is sold furnished. The property has an alarm system. The property includes a parking space and a garden. There is a private swimming pool on site.

Location on the map

Diomidia, Greece, Abdera Municipality
Transportation