Townhouse 4 bedrooms 215 m² Municipality of Spata - Artemida, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Spata - Artemida, Spata-Loutsa Municipal Unit
$474,842
$2,209/m²
;
In CRM: 164565
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/08/2025

Number of floors
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    215 m²

Description

Townhouse for sale with an area of ​​215 sq.m. in Attica. The townhouse is located on 3 levels. The first floor consists of a living room, one kitchen, one bathroom.
The second floor consists of 3 bedrooms, a living room, one bathroom.
The third floor consists of one bedroom, one bathroom.

The object has a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings. The property is sold furnished. There is an elevator in the building. The property includes a parking space.

The townhouse is located in the Spata area, where all the necessary infrastructure is located, as well as good transport links. The three-story apartments are made of high-quality materials. There are spacious rooms with large balconies on both the front and back sides of the house.

Location on the map

Education