Townhouse 7 bedrooms 567 m² Municipality of Rafina - Pikermi, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Rafina - Pikermi, Rafina Municipal Unit
$406,840
$718/m²
;
In CRM: 164522
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/08/2025

Number of floors
    4
  • Floor
    Floor
    -1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    7
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    567 m²

Description

Townhouse for sale with an area of ​​567 sq.m. in Attica under construction. The townhouse is located on 4 levels. The ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room, one kitchen, one bathroom.
The first floor consists of 2 living rooms, 2 kitchens, one bathroom.
The second floor consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms.
The third floor consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room, one bathroom.

The windows offer magnificent views of the sea, mountains, and city. The property is sold furnished. There is an elevator in the building. The property includes a parking space and a garage.

Townhouse which is under construction located in the Artemis area