3 bedroom townthouse 111 m² Municipality of Alimos, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Alimos
$1,04M
$9,361/m²
;
In CRM: 58420
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    111 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    111 m²

Description

For sale under construction maisonette of 111 sq.meters in Athens. The maisonette has 2 levels. 3rd floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC. 4th floor consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 shower WC. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The maisonette is located in the Alimos area It has an intercom Luxurious construction Deliverable 3/2025

Location on the map

Greece, Municipality of Alimos
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure