Cottage 4 bedrooms 240 m² Kriopigi, Greece

Kriopigi, Greece, Kassandra Municipality, Kassandra Municipal Unit
$796,978
$3,321/m²
;
In CRM: 51074
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    240 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    240 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    500 m²

Description

For sale 2-storey house of 240 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. Ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC. 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one WC. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garage.

Location on the map

Healthcare
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance
Leisure