Apartment 44 m² Batumi, Georgia

Georgia, Batumi
$84,000
$1,927/m²
;
Last update: 13/05/2026

• Address
    Tamar Mepe Avenue, 14 Mziuri Gardens

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,927/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    14
  • Total area
    Total area
    44 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    20

Description

Urgent sale of an apartment in Mziuri Gardens

Address: Mahinjauri, Tamar Mepe Avenue, 14

Area: 43.6 m2

Floor: 14

View: panoramic view of the sea and mountains

Status and equipment:

  • Repair: apartment with finishing from the developer.

  • Equipment: the facility is fully equipped with furniture and household appliances.

  • Preparedness: the apartment is fully ready for living or renting without additional investment.

The advantages of the complex:

  • Mziuri Gardens is a modern project in a unique climatic zone, where sea and mountain air are combined.

  • Infrastructure: on the territory of the complex there are 2 swimming pools, a restaurant and a cozy cafe.

  • Location: only 3 minutes walk to the sea and a landscaped beach.

  • Service: modern infrastructure and a high level of service for residents.

This offer is a great option for those who are looking for a ready-made property for living or a highly liquid investment in the resort suburb of Batumi.

Price: $84,000

Location on the map

Georgia, Batumi
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance