2 bedroom apartment 53 m² Batumi, Georgia

Georgia, Batumi
$76,000
$1,434/m²
;
In CRM: 37
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 12/05/2026

• Address
    Angisa Street, 20 22 Nev Tower

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,434/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    11
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    53 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    17

Description

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in a residential complex on Novy Boulevard, Batumi

📍 20 Angisa Street
📐 Area: 53 m2
🏢 11th floor

🛠 High-quality modern repair
🍽 Kitchen installed
🔥 Gas connection is planned soon

🏫 Within walking distance:
Food and fruit shops
- school and kindergarten

🌊 The sea is only 400 meters away.

💰 Price: $76,000

Location on the map

Georgia, Batumi
Education
Healthcare