Apartment 53 m² Batumi, Georgia

Georgia, Batumi
$105,000
$1,970/m²
;
Last update: 05/05/2026

• Address
    Zghvispiris Street, 1

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,970/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    16
  • Total area
    Total area
    53 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    20

Description

New 2+1 apartment for sale near New Boulevard 🌊

📍 Address: 1 Zgwisperi Street

📐 Area: 53.3 m2

📍 Floor: 16

🛏 Planning: 2 separate bedrooms and living room

🛠 Condition: new modern repair, finishing with high-quality materials

🔥 Heating: Central, the house gasified

Advantages of location and object:

  • Promising area: the house is located in the area of New Boulevard, which is actively developing and being built up.

  • Proximity to the sea: the beach and the modern promenade are within walking distance.

  • Universality: The layout and location make the property ideal for both personal living and investment.

  • Quality: Modern finishing provides a comfortable and stylish living environment.

The apartment is fully ready for use. One of the best options in this area in terms of price and quality.

🎥 Video review on request.

💰 Price: $105,000