Apartamento 1 habitación 88 m² Wichit, Tailandia

Tailandia, Wichit
$242,822
$2,759/m²
;
In CRM: 1001370416
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 3/10/24

Precio por m²
    $2,759/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    3
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    88 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    2024
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    7

Who is it for:
Ideal for those looking for modern and comfortable living in the center of Phuket. The project is suitable for young professionals, families, and retirees who want to enjoy a peaceful and convenient life in a developed area.

About the location:
The complex is located in the very center of Phuket city in the Vichit area, just a few minutes' drive from the central attractions of Phuket. Residents of the complex have access to the best restaurants, shops, and entertainment centers in the city, as well as convenient access to beaches and the international airport.

About the project:
The City Phuket is a new project by WCCL, offering a modern condominium with two 8-story buildings. The complex features 171 apartments, including fully furnished, fully equipped, and open-plan layouts, allowing you to choose the home that best suits your needs.