Apartamento 1 habitación 47 m² Podgorica, Montenegro

Montenegro, Podgorica
$173,812
VAT
$3,698/m²
;
In CRM: 75945
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 23/3/26

• Dirección
    Bulevar 21 maj

Características del objeto

Parámetros de los apartamentos

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $3,698/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    47 m²

Descripción

A 47 m² apartment is for sale, located on the first floor in a quiet area of Donja Gorica. The apartment is situated in a modern residential-style building, ideal for living or investment. The apartment is semi-furnished and currently being additionally equipped with light fixtures, curtains, and furniture (bed, tables, sofa, and wardrobe). The kitchen is not included. The property also includes a secured parking space within a fenced area. Price: €150,000