Wohnung 48 m² Oba, Türkei

Alanya, Oba, Türkei
$108,481
$2,260/m²
;
In CRM: 106533
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.04.26

Preis pro m²
    $2,260/m²
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    48 m²

Exterior details

Äußere Merkmale:

  • Schwimmbad
  • Aufzug
  • Kinderspielplatz

Beschreibung

 A new luxury complex, the construction of which we will begin in October 2022 in Alanya in the Oba region, near our YAŞAM school, just 1.8 m from the Mediterranean Sea. The social infrastructure of the area is within walking distance.

The complex will be built to high standards and quality at the premium level in construction and finishing. 

LOCATION OF THE COMPLEX:

  • 1.8 meters from the sea
  • 1 km from the State Hospital
  • 600 meters from our project 
  • 400 meters to the Antalya-Mersin highway
  • 1.3 km to the Metro hypermarket
  • 4 km. from the city center of Alanya 
  • 50 meters from the school YAŞAM TASARIM OKULLARI
  • 35 km from Alanya International Airport – Gazipasa
  • 135 km from Antalya International Airport

The territory will have 1 block, 5 floors. Plot area 2,050 sq.m., total 40 apartments.

TYPE OF APARTMENT:

  • 34 apartments - 1+1 - 48 sq.m. Net with balcony, 
  • Duplexes on the top floors:
  • 2 apartments 2+1  
  • 4 apartments 4+1 – 150 sq.m. with balconies,

COMPLEX INFRASTRUCTURE:

  • outdoor swimming pool 165 sq.m. with jacuzzi area
  • children's outdoor pool
  • sauna
  • salt sauna
  • Lobby
  • gym
  • showers, changing rooms in the common area
  • children's park
  • indoor children's playroom
  • cafeteria area
  • relaxation room, TV zone
  • gazebos on the territory with a barbecue area