Wohnung 49 m² Kargıcak, Türkei

Alanya, Kargıcak, Türkei
$144,641
$2,952/m²
;
In CRM: 105977
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.04.26

Preis pro m²
    $2,952/m²
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    49 m²

Beschreibung

We present to your attention a new luxury project located in the east of Alanya in the Kargicak region. 

Kargicak is an area with great prospects, combining unique ecology and nature along with European comfort. Within walking distance is a walking area with a clean and equipped embankment, well-kept beaches, cafes, schools and parks.

The area is surrounded on all sides by coniferous trees and fruit orchards, which gives the landscape and area an indescribable atmosphere of tranquility. Thanks to the differences in height and a large number of hills, an excellent panorama will open from the windows of the apartments.

The complex will consist of three blocks of 6 floors. In total there are 64 apartments from 49 m² up to 170 m² different layouts:

  • 1+1 apartments,
  • 2+1 apartments,
  • Two-level apartments 2+1 and 3+1 with access to the garden,
  • Two-level apartments 2+1 and 3+1 with an attic.

On the territory of 7,900 m² a social area will be built that meets all standards. L

LOCATION: 

  • ·  Kargicak / Alanya / Türkiye. 
  • ·  Distance to the center of Alanya: 15 km
  • ·  Distance to the sea: 2000 m
  • ·  Distance to Gazipasa Airport: 25 km
  • ·  Distance to Antalya Airport: 140 km

GENERAL FEATURES

  • Outdoor adult and children's pools
  • Gazebos for relaxation and barbecue area