Wohnung 55 m² Alanya, Türkei

Alanya, Türkei
$123,978
$2,254/m²
;
In CRM: 105818
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.04.26

Preis pro m²
    $2,254/m²
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    55 m²

Beschreibung

Gazipasa — this is the name of paradise, hidden between the greenery of the Taurus Mountains and the turquoise tones of the Mediterranean Sea, a green necklace of banana gardens. This paradise, which is the last district of Antalya on the 180-kilometer eastern border, has a rich history that has been home to various civilizations from ancient times to the present day, as well as its natural beauty. The mysterious caves of the past were a haven for pirates. The quiet paradise of Gazipasa is open to future investors in the tourism sector with a marina and a small international airport. 

The complex is located on an area of 2149 m2. 

  • 24 apartments 1+1 (55 m²)
  • 9apartments2+1(100-122