Wohnung 50 m² Oba, Türkei

Alanya, Oba, Türkei
$96,599
$1,932/m²
;
In CRM: 109506
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.04.26

Preis pro m²
    $1,932/m²
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    50 m²

Beschreibung

A cozy one-bedroom 1+1 apartment is offered for sale on the third floor of a five-story building in the Nizhnyaya Oba area, just 300 meters from the beach.

The area of ​​the apartment is 50 m2. After the renovation, the apartment has new furniture and appliances, which ensures a comfortable stay.

The apartment is located in a complex built in 2005 and is in excellent condition thanks to the careful care of the management company.

The complex has a wide range of amenities, including a management company, a video surveillance system, a generator, a gym, a sauna, two swimming pools, a barbecue area, a cafe and an elevator.

In addition, at the bottom of the complex there is a Bim store, as well as a market, which is open on Mondays at a distance of 50 meters.

In the immediate vicinity of the complex there are Metro, Alanuym and other stores, providing easy access to necessary goods and services.

The cost of the apartment is 93,500 €, but negotiable is possible.

The apartment is in private ownership for two years.

The owner is in Alanya and is ready to show the apartment at any time convenient for you, as he lives in a neighboring house.

Information updated: 12/06/2024

    

Standort auf der Karte

Alanya, Oba, Türkei
Ausbildung
Gesundheitspflege
Lebensmittelgeschäfte