Wohnung 140 m² Calp, Spanien

Calp, Spanien
$515,542
$3,682/m²
;
In CRM: 109942
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.04.26

Preis pro m²
    $3,682/m²
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    140 m²

Beschreibung

Modern luxury residential complex in one of the most desirable areas of Calpe.

The complex is ideally located on the second line of the sea and Arenal beach, just a few minutes walk from the port and city center.

The building offers stunning views of the sea towards the famous Peñon de Ifach, and in the opposite direction — charming panoramic view of the salt lagoons inhabited by flamingos.

Main characteristics:

  • Property type: Penthouse
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Living rooms: 1
  • Kitchen: American
  • Usable area: 104 m²
  • Constructed area: 140 m²
  • Terrace: 36 m²
  • Floor number: 15
  • Year of construction: 2025

Advantages of the complex:

  • A total of 16 floors and 17 apartments
  • Duplex penthouse: With private rooftop sitting area
  • Communal swimming pool: Great place for relaxing and swimming
  • Car parking and storage rooms: Parking spaces and storage rooms can be purchased on the underground floor
  • Elevator: Easy access to all floors

The complex is within walking distance of all amenities and services, including several international supermarkets. Easy access to the N-332 road connecting the coast allows you to enjoy a relaxed and comfortable lifestyle without relying on a car.

This modern residential complex in Calpe is ideal for those who value luxury, comfort and magnificent views, while enjoying all the benefits of resort life.