Wohnung 70 m² Lapithos, Nordzypern

Lapithos, Nordzypern, Lapta Alsancak Camlibel Belediyesi
$239,631
$3,423/m²
;
In CRM: 109096
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.04.26

Preis pro m²
    $3,423/m²
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    70 m²

Beschreibung

Discover a unique world of comfort and luxury in a new boutique project.

This residential complex in the heart of Lapta features only 40 exclusive units:

  • 20 2+1 penthouses with balconies and a roof terrace equipped with a built-in barbecue
  • 20 2+1 apartments with a garden on the ground floor

Characteristics penthouses:

  • 60 m2 covered area + 8.8 m2 and 1.5 m2 balconies
  • 60 m2 roof terrace with built-in barbecue
  • Quartz kitchen countertop
  • Air conditioning infrastructure for split systems
  • Built-in wardrobes in bedrooms

Characteristics of apartments with a garden:

  • 70 m2 covered area
  • 13.5 – 46.2 m2 of private garden + 13.5 m2 of terrace
  • Open kitchen
  • Quartz kitchen countertop
  • Air conditioning infrastructure for split systems
  • Built-in wardrobes in bedrooms

Complex infrastructure:

  • Communal swimming pool with separate children
  • Parking
  • 2 playgrounds
  • Gym

Location:

  • Kyrenia: 15 minutes
  • Nicosia: 40 minutes
  • Ercan Airport: 1 hour
  • Lapta School: 6 minutes
  • Necat British College: 9 minutes
  • Lapta Yavuzlar High School: 5 minutes
  • Kindergarten Lapta: 3 minutes
  • Lapta Health Clinic: 5 minutes
  • Sandy beaches: 1 km (10 minutes walk)
  • Arkin Creative Arts and Design University: 15 minutes
  • American University of Girne: 10 minutes