Ferienhaus 3 zimmer 106 m² Akaki, Zypern

Akaki, Zypern, Akaki
$223,220
$2,106/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 09.09.22

Rooms:
    3
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    106 m²

Beschreibung

For sale under construction two bedroom apartment in Oroklini - Larnaka province. It has 94 sq.m. covered internal space,12 sq.m. covered veranda,  storage room, 2 toilets and parking space.Selling price 223,000 euros plus V.A.T.