Ferienhaus 3 zimmer 143 m² Erimi Municipality, Zypern

Erimi Municipality, Zypern
$369,664
$2,585/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 07.09.22

Rooms:
    3
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    143 m²

Beschreibung

For sale under construction a detached three bedroom house, in Konia - Paphos province, with 161 sq.m. covered areas, where 140 sq.m. covered internal spaces, 3 sq.m. covered verandas, 21 sq.m. uncovered verandas and 18 sq.m. covered parking space, built on 256 sq.m. plot. It has 3 bathrooms, en-suite in the master bedroom, provisions for central heating and air condition,  water pressure system, storage space and a yard with garden. The house also has  high quality building materials and Energy Efficiency certificate A'. It is located in a quiet area, close to  services. Sale price €373,500 plus V.A.T.