Wohnung 2 Schlafzimmer 100 m² Demos Agiou Athanasiou, Zypern

$1,03M
$10,382/m²
;
In CRM: 29005
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 11.12.25

Preis pro m²
    $10,382/m²
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    100 m²

Beschreibung

The project boasts an impressive 7 floors, housing a total 26 elegantly designed apartments, 1 villa and 10 unique studios that each buyer has the opportunity to add a studio to their apartment. Among these are 3 opulent penthouses that exemplify exceptional luxury and architectural brilliance. Residents can select from: -villa with private pool -one bedroom apartment -two bedroom apartment -3 penthouses Each offering a unique blend of comfort and style tailored to meet diverse lifestyle needs.