Wohnung 477 m² Limassol, Zypern

Zypern, Limassol
$2,84M
$5,949/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 17.07.25

Preis pro m²
    $5,949/m²
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    477 m²

Beschreibung

Zeladore Office is a modern business center located just 650 meters from the sea, making it an ideal choice for a thriving company. The six-story building offers spacious and stylish office spaces designed to meet all modern standards. Convenient parking spaces are available on-site, ensuring comfort for employees and visitors. Its prime location near the sea and urban amenities makes Zeladore Office the perfect setting for businesses looking to grow and succeed. #ref:OFI_367

Danke! Ihre Anfrage ist eingegangen
Ich möchte diese Einrichtung sehen. Ist der Immobilienwert aktuell? Ich möchte mehr Informationen über das Objekt. Welche Kaufbedingungen gelten für Ausländer? Möchte mehr Fotos/Videos sehen. Ist ein Kauf auf Kredit/Hypothek möglich? Ist es möglich, eine Aufenthaltsgenehmigung zu erhalten?