Wohnung 2 zimmer 68 m² Grad Kastav, Kroatien

Grad Kastav, Kroatien
$264,278
$3,886/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 30.08.24

• Adresse
    Skalini istarskog tabora, 3 Osnovna skola Milan Brozovic

Objekteigenschaften

Angaben zu den Wohnungen

  • Preis pro m²
    Preis pro m²
    $3,886/m²
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    68 m²

Gebäudedaten

  • Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2022
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    2

Beschreibung

KASTAV – Apartment with two bedrooms, sea view, NEWLY BUILT A two-room apartment for sale in an excellent location with a total living area of ​​59.30 m2, which consists of a kitchen, dining room and living room in one unit with access to a terrace with a view of the sea, two bedrooms and a bathroom.The apartment also includes a woodshed in the basement of the building with an area of ​​2.61 m2 and two parking spaces.Heating and cooling with air conditioning, while the bathroom has underfloor heating. The apartment is suitable for people with disabilities. OPPORTUNITY! I28796 Kastav