Wohnung 69 m² Opcina Marina, Kroatien

Opcina Marina, Poljica, Kroatien
$226,967
$3,287/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 30.08.24

Preis pro m²
    $3,287/m²
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    69 m²

Gebäudedaten

  • Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2023
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    2

Exterior details

Äußere Merkmale:

  • Terrasse

Beschreibung

New Construction, Penthouse, 69 m2, Marina near Trogir In the settlement of Marina, located near the city of Trogir, a new construction building is situated on a plot of 415 m². The building is part of an elegant residential complex consisting of two buildings with a total of 12 apartments.Among them stands out the penthouse located on the second floor of building B, spanning 69.06m².Designed with a contemporary lifestyle in mind, this space offers an open concept living room, kitchen, and dining area, connecting to a balcony and an impressive rooftop terrace. The terrace is equipped for the installation of a jacuzzi and an outdoor kitchen, creating a perfect corner for relaxation and entertainment.In addition to the spacious rooftop terrace of 52.75m² (calculated as 13.19m²) and a private parking space of 12.50m² (calculated as 3.12m²), the penthouse is abundant in natural light and offers a unique combination of privacy, luxury, and comfort. The total calculated area of the property is 69.06 m².The planned move-in by the end of 2024 makes this property ideal for those seeking a perfect blend of contemporary design and Mediterranean environment. The property’s location in Marina, along the Adriatic Highway, proximity to beaches, shops, restaurants, and local attractions, as well as easy access to the cities of Trogir and Split and Split Airport, further emphasize the attractiveness of this exclusive offer in the heart of Dalmatia. I28046 Poljica