Grundstück 4 299 m² Lucko, Kroatien

Lucko, Kroatien, Stadt Zagreb
$571,158
$133/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 30.08.24

Beschreibung

FOR SALE, BUILDING LAND FOR INDUSTRIAL PURPOSE, 4,299m2, BREZOVICA NEAR THE LUČKO-JUG EXITThe construction plot is rectangular in shape and is located in the industrial construction zone. The maximum height of the future building according to the UPU “Petlja Lučko-jug” can be 21m.A conceptual project for the Business Warehouse Building has been made for the above-mentioned parcel, which is available for inspection upon request. The access of the construction plot to the public area is planned from the western side of the plot, across the alley, to the specified Street 5.Ideal for building a distribution center or a smaller production unit. I24962 Kanalska

Standort auf der Karte

Lucko, Kroatien, Stadt Zagreb
Essen & Trinken
Transport
Stellen Sie alle Fragen, die Sie haben
Die Anfrage an den Makler senden
Danke! Ihre Anfrage ist eingegangen
Ich möchte diese Einrichtung sehen. Ist der Immobilienwert aktuell? Ich möchte mehr Informationen über das Objekt. Welche Kaufbedingungen gelten für Ausländer? Möchte mehr Fotos/Videos sehen. Ist ein Kauf auf Kredit/Hypothek möglich? Ist es möglich, eine Aufenthaltsgenehmigung zu erhalten?
Zurück zu Eine Anfrage hinterlassen