3 bedroom apartment 71 m² Capital City of Prague, Czech Republic

Czech Republic, Capital City of Prague
$375,305
$5,286/m²
;
Last update: 07/03/2025

• Address
    Lamacova, 837837 2424

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $5,286/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    71 m²

Description

We offer for sale an apartment with beautiful views of the park. The apartment is privately owned with the layout 3 + 1 and is located on the 3 floor in a well-groomed panel house with elevator. The apartment consists of a spacious living room, kitchen and two bedrooms, a separate toilet, a bathroom and a corridor. The bathroom and bathroom were renovated in 2019. The apartment has a balcony. In the vicinity all amenities, including schools and kindergartens.