2 bedroom apartment 48 m² Capital City of Prague, Czech Republic

Czech Republic, Capital City of Prague
$251,875
$5,247/m²
;
Last update: 07/03/2025

• Address
    Na Rokytce, 1111161111 16
  • Metro
    Palmovka (~ 600 m)

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $5,247/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    48 m²

Description

The Apartment and planning 2+ kk and with a total area of 48 sq.m and locateded on 4 m the floor of the brick house is ready to purchase. The Apartment consists of two chanceless rooms and of kitchen and of a corridor and the bathroom. There is no need to invest in apartment renovation and as it in good condition.

Location on the map

Czech Republic, Capital City of Prague
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure