1 bedroom apartment 52 m² Capital City of Prague, Czech Republic

Czech Republic, Capital City of Prague
$267,309
$5,141/m²
;
Last update: 07/03/2025

• Address
    Pocernicka, 708 60 Lidl

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $5,141/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    52 m²

Description

Apartment 1 + kk 52m2 with garage and basement is located on the 4th floor of a new brick house with an elevator in the residential complex Malesice, with a terrace. Great access to the center.

Location on the map

Czech Republic, Capital City of Prague
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance