2 bedroom apartment 49 m² Capital City of Prague, Czech Republic

Czech Republic, Capital City of Prague
$276,111
$5,635/m²
;
Last update: 07/03/2025

• Address
    Jana Zelivskeho, 2918591859 29

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $5,635/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    49 m²

Description

Apartment 2 + kk 49m2 on the 4th floor of a brick house (with elevator) + basement The house has a new elevator, the entrance, the facade and new windows have been updated. The entire building is controlled by a system of cameras, and the inputs are located on security chips. Nearby are all necessary - schools, kindergartens, high school, shops, restaurants, fitness center, Parukarzhka and Vitkov park. The location of the house allows you to quickly get to the city center. The Biskupcova tram stop is located directly opposite the house.

Location on the map

Czech Republic, Capital City of Prague
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure