Apartment 94 m² Kostelec nad Cernymi lesy, Czech Republic

Kostelec nad Cernymi lesy, Czech Republic, okres Praha vychod
$201,492
$2,144/m²
;
Last update: 07/03/2025

• Address
    Lipanska, 65

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,144/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    94 m²

Description

family house with a layout of 3 + kk 94 m2 + attic 30 m2 (prepared for conversion into another room). Built-up area 83 m2, garden 70 m2. The house is connected to the city water supply and sewerage. There are all amenities (school, kindergarten, doctor, post office, bank, shops), very good transport links to Prague.