Apartment 97 m² Drisy, Czech Republic

Drisy, Czech Republic, okres Praha vychod
$185,037
$1,908/m²
;
Last update: 07/03/2025

• Address
    Hlavni, 160

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,908/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    97 m²

Description

The house is brick 97m2, partially basement. The layout of the house is 3 + kk. Part of the property is a small outbuildings that can be used, for example, as a spacious garage. site of 195 sq.m The village has basic amenities. There is a kindergarten and elementary school, a department store, a municipal administration and, of course, a necessary restaurant. In the village and its surroundings you will find the following sights: Chapel of St. John the Baptist, vineyard of St. Wenceslas or chapel of St. Jan Nepomutsky with a brick tower of 1837. Transport: Rail & # 8212; 10 passenger trains stop at Drzisa station on weekdays and 8 passenger trains on weekends.

Location on the map

Drisy, Czech Republic, okres Praha vychod