Apartment 111 m² Sudovo Hlavno, Czech Republic

Sudovo Hlavno, Czech Republic, okres Praha vychod
$263,058
$2,370/m²
;
Last update: 07/03/2025

• Address
    110

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,370/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    111 m²

Description

brick family house in the village of Sudovo Glavno, with good access to Prague. A country-style house with an inner courtyard and a garage in the back of the site after reconstruction. Electricity, water and waste distribution are also new. Under the roof there is an attic that can be converted into a room.

Location on the map

Sudovo Hlavno, Czech Republic, okres Praha vychod
Education