Apartment 93 m² Lounovice, Czech Republic

Lounovice, Czech Republic, okres Praha vychod
$219,732
$2,363/m²
;
Last update: 07/03/2025

• Address
    Nad Potokem, 299

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,363/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    93 m²

Description

For sale family home near Prague in the village of Louοovice. House 3 + kk in front of the house is a large garden Brick house

Location on the map

Lounovice, Czech Republic, okres Praha vychod
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance