Apartment 200 m² Capital City of Prague, Czech Republic

Czech Republic, Capital City of Prague
$556,005
$2,780/m²
;
Last update: 07/03/2025

• Address
    Lesaku, 1135

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,780/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    200 m²

Description

cosy family home 4 + 1 200m2 with section 141m2 and terrace The house underwent a complete reconstruction, including a complete replacement of wiring, water supply, sewerage, electric heating, a new roof, including mansard windows in the attic. Heated floors on the ground floor and in both bathrooms. On the terrace of the house is a newly built shelter with an open fireplace and chairs. ……… cozy family house 4 +1 200m2 with a plot of 141m2 and with terrace The house underwent a complete renovation, including the complete replacement of electrical wiring, water supply, sewage, electric heating, a new roof, including dormers in the attic. Heated floors on the ground floor and in both bathrooms. On the terrace of the house is a newly built shelter with an open fireplace and armchairs.

Location on the map

Czech Republic, Capital City of Prague
Transportation